This 3BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 20% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
24,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة مكونة من ٣غرف - مطبخ - حمامين - صاله الدور الرابع عداد كهرباء خاص ماء و غاز مجاني للتواصل : ٠٥٣٣١٤٢٦٢٥ واتساب فقط الايجار ٢٤،٠٠٠﷼ ٤ دفعات
الصفا