This 2BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
32,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
غرفتين وصاله صغيره بجي الخليج الموقع ممتاز يوجد اكثر من شقه متاحة نظام الدفعات متاح كما يوجد لدينا عروض اخرى بشرق الرياض اشبيليه والحمراء واليرموك وقرطبه للتواصل واتس او اتصال
الخليج
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej