This 3BR apartment in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 63,000 SAR/year, 57% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
63,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقق فاخرة للإيجار جديدة بالرياض - حـي السعادة ٤ غرف + ٣ دورات مياه ويوجد سطح منفصل ⛔ المنافع : صالة ☕ مجلس + دورة مياه غرفة نوم ماستر واسعة بدورة مياة ٢ غرفة نوم + دورة مياه ☃ مك...
السعادة
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah