This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 845,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,069,500 SAR. Based on 116 comparable listings.
845,000 ر.س.
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 845000 نوع العقار: Apartment عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 63.84 واجهة العقار: لا يوجد عدد الغرف: 2 رقم المخطط: 2078/أب رقم القطعة: 801 عرض الشا...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh