This 2BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 398 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار - حي الملقا - تليد ١ مواصفات الوحدة: •صالة • غرفة نوم • مطبخ راكب • دورة مياة مميزات الوحدة: • دخول ذكي • تكييف سبيلت راكب • غرفة ماستر • مطبخ راكب مميزات الموقع: •الجامعة العربية المفتوحة...
الملقا
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa