This 780 sqm land in Ar Rayan, Riyadh is listed at 4,680,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 4,342,230.5 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
4,680,000 ر.س.
� للبيع أرض مميزة في حي الريان – فرصة استثمارية الموقع: حي الريان – الرياض المساحة: 780 متر مربع الواجهة: غربية عرض الشارع: 12 متر مناسبة للمستثمرين والمطورين العقاريين فرصة ممتازة لإقامة مشروع سكني (...
الريان
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ar Rayan