This 750 sqm land in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 3,375,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 3,300,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
3,375,000 ر.س.
أرض زاوية المساحة : 750 الواجهة : [ شمالية شرقية ] الأطوال شمالا شارع عرض 20 بطول : (25م) جنوبا قطعة ارض بطول : (30م) شرقا شارع عرض 10 بطول : (30م) غربا قطعة أرض بطول : (25م) مميزات موقع العقار الأرض ...
الفيحاء
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha