This 400 sqm land in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 353 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
فرصة ذهبية للمطورين | أرض "زاوية" تجاري سكني بالمهدية للبيع أرض بموقع استراتيجي وطبيعة ممتازة، صيد ثمين لمن يبحث عن بناء عمارة سكنية بمواصفات نموذجية في أرقى مناطق حي المهدية. مواصفات الأرض: • المساحة...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah