This 169 sqm land in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 750,649 SAR, 44% below the neighborhood median of 1,342,500 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
750,649 ر.س.
دور أرضي مساحة ( 300 م ) في العجلان الرياض للبيع مكون من 3 غرف نوم كتالي 1 - غرفه بنات 2 - غرفة أولاد 3 - غرفة نوم رئسية 5 - حمامات 1 - مقلط 1 - مجلس رجال 1 - صالة كبيرة 1 - مطبخ مدخلين مدخل خاص بالرج...
عكاظ