This 1500 sqm land in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 5,250,000 SAR, 112% above the neighborhood median of 2,475,975 SAR. Based on 290 comparable listings.
5,250,000 ر.س.
� أرض مميزة في مخطط ريبال – فرصة استثمارية الموقع: مخطط ريبال على شارعين: ٣٠ متر و ٢٠ متر المساحة: ١٥٠٠ م² موقع مثالي لمشاريع شقق التمليك محاطة بعدة مشاريع جاهزة وقائمة، وموقعها استراتيجي في منطقة واع...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal