This 950 sqm land in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 5,700,000 SAR, 74% above the neighborhood median of 3,280,000 SAR. Based on 359 comparable listings.
5,700,000 ر.س.
للبيع قطعه ارض سكني بحي العارض مخطط الهليل المساحه ٩٥٠ متر الأطوال ٢٥ × ٣٨ الواجهة جنوبيه شارع ١٨م السوم ٥٨٠٠ ريال للمتر حد البيع ٦٠٠٠ ريال للمتر صافي
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh