This 460 sqm land in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 3,312,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 3,525,800 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
3,312,000 ر.س.
للبيــع فيلا بقيمة ارض حي العليا موقع مميز جدا المساحة 460م الاطوال 17م × 27م شارع 20م شمالي السوم 7100 المتر البيع فرق السوم 0563854143
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya