This 500 sqm land in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 124% above the neighborhood median of 780,032 SAR. Based on 229 comparable listings.
1,750,000 ر.س.
للبيع ارض في حي الولوة بجوار مستوصف القوات المسلحة زاوية شارعين المساحة : ٥٠٠ متر تفتح على شارع ١٥ متر و حديقة جنوبا تحت تطوير مشروع الرياض الخضراء تفتح على شارع ١٥ شرق
النظيم
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim