This 495 sqm land in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 2,425,500 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 2,736,250 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
2,425,500 ر.س.
للبيع ارض في حي الملك فيصل التفاصيل جنوبيه شارع ٢٠ مساحه ٤٩٥ م . مناسبه للاستثمار او للسكن الخاص . عليها رخصه بناء جديده فلتين دبلوكس مع شقتين مستقله لكل فله بمدخل خاص . في افضل مربع في حي الملك فيصل ...
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal