This 759 sqm land in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 500,940 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 585,000 SAR. Based on 613 comparable listings.
500,940 ر.س.
للبيع قطعة ارض حي العلا شرق الرياض شمالية مساحة العقار 745م2 المبلغ المطلوب 550 الف ريال يسعدنا في رمضاء استقبال عروضكم والرد على استفساراتكم لا تترددوا بالتواصل معنا
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq