This 773 sqm land in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 2,782,800 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 2,475,000 SAR. Based on 273 comparable listings.
2,782,800 ر.س.
للبيع قطعة أرض تجارية مميزةرقم 7628/أ – مخطط 2351حي لبن موقع استراتيجي ممتاز: تبعد عن الدائري حوالي 450م تبعد عن طريق مكة حوالي 1000م مناسبة جدًا للاستثمار وبناء الشقق التجارية والسكنية المساحة:773.19...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban