This 835 sqm land in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 2,338,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 4,312,500 SAR. Based on 185 comparable listings.
2,338,000 ر.س.
للبيع قطعة أرض سكنية مميزة في حي عقرباء – الدرعية (الجبيلة) رقم القطعة: 829 المخطط رقم: 219 تتميز الأرض بموقع هادئ ومناسب للسكن والاستثمار، ضمن أحد الأحياء الواعدة في الدرعية. الحدود والأطوال: • شمالا...
القيروان
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan