This 4BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 456 comparable listings.
55,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
https://maps.app.goo.gl/Mp85BrMAdV3cEJNK6 للإيجار شقق حي العارض في عمارة موقف خاص لكل شقة كل شقة تحتوي على صالة معيشة عدد الغرف المذكور شامل مجلس مستقل خيارات الدفع يوجد دفعة او دفعتين. اسعار الإيجار ...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh