This 414 sqm land in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 1,863,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,160 SAR. Based on 72 comparable listings.
1,863,000 ر.س.
ارض للبيع حي الخليج موقع مميز قريب من مسجد الارض على شارعين شرقي ١٠ وجنوبي ١٥
الخليج
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej