This 4981 sqm land in Al Masani, Riyadh is listed at 13,450,709 SAR, 279% above the neighborhood median of 3,553,372 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
13,450,709 ر.س.
للبيع أرض سكنية تجارية – قطعة رقم ( 11) الموقع: طريق عرفات شارع 60 الاستخدام: سكني تجاري مناسبة لـ صالات تجارية – مكاتب – محطة المساحة: 4,981 م² سعر البيع: 2,700 ريال / للمتر الأطوال التقريبية: (70 م ...
المصانع
Browse more properties available in Al Masani, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Masani