This 353 sqm land in Banban, Riyadh is listed at 547,150 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 761,758.5 SAR. Based on 888 comparable listings.
547,150 ر.س.
للبيع ارض في ملهم مخطط الذهبي / 536 أ المساحه : 353 متر الاطوال 14.5 على شارع / العمق 25 شارع 25 غربي سيدين نافذه على طريق الرائسي ملهم واصلها جميع الخدمات زفلت كهرباء مناسب اقامة شاليه فيلا دبلكس او ...
بنبان