This 600 sqm land in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 2,381,375 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
1,800,000 ر.س.
للبيع أرض سكنية حي العوالي [ قرب الدائري وجميع الخدمات ] يوجد مخطط ورخصة بناء 4 وحدات تاون هاوس - المساحة : 600م٢ - الأطوال : 20 - 30 - الشارع : شارع عرض 20م - الواجهة : شرقية لـ التواصل : 6 1 1 1 0 9...
ظهرة نمار
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar