This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 604 comparable listings.
80,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للايجار شقة دورين في حي الياسمين مساحة ٢٠١ م في الدور الارضي تتكون الشقة من مجلس وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه الدور العلوي غرفة ماستر بدورة مياه وغرفتين بدورة مياه مشتركة دفعتين: 80,000 ريال دفعة : 75,000...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin