This 360 sqm land in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,692,000 SAR, 32% below the neighborhood median of 2,475,975 SAR. Based on 290 comparable listings.
1,692,000 ر.س.
للبيع حيّ الرمال أرض سكنية بموقع مميز يوجد عليها رخصة بناء بالنظام القديم رقم المخطط/ 3083 رقم القطعه/ 1/656 ارض مساحة 360م شارع 15 شمالي حد المالك بالسعر المعروض ، اذا فيه سوم اوصلها . الله يكتب لنا ...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal