This 600 sqm land in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,280,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 2,475,975 SAR. Based on 290 comparable listings.
2,280,000 ر.س.
فرصة مناسبة للمطورين العقارين ولـ الراغبين في السكن ارض في مخطط الرمال ريبال مساحتها 600م أطوالها 20 في عمق 30 شارع 15 جنوبي وممر شرقي على مرفق حكومي البيع 3800 قابل لتفاوض المعقول
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal