This 2BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 51,500 SAR. Based on 164 comparable listings.
48,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه للايجار عوايل حي المونسيه قريبه من المطار وطريق الثمامه وطريق الصحابه ومتوفر جميع الخدمات غرفتين وصاله ودورتين مياه ومطبخ مستقل راكب مكيفات اسبليت ومطبخ جديد اول ساكن تشطيبات فاخرة يوجد مصعد السعر...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah