This 1269 sqm land in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 6,347,250 SAR, 156% above the neighborhood median of 2,475,000 SAR. Based on 273 comparable listings.
6,347,250 ر.س.
للبيع ارض سكني تجاري شارع عرض ٣٠ م البيع على السوم
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban