This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 88,000 SAR/year, 35% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 1336 comparable listings.
88,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه #37 رقم الإعلان: 2227 لحجز موعد او الاطلاع على وحدات أخرى نرجو زيارة موقع عمَار الالكتروني http://aamar.sa/units/2227 الأسعار: دفعة واحدة: 88000 ريال دفعتين: 93000 ريال دفعات شهرية: 101199.9999999...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh