This 4BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار شقه في فله سكنية حي المونسية مخطط فنجال الشقة الدور الثالث بدون سطح شقة عبارة عن دور مجلس صالة 5X10 مجلس ديوانيه بمدخل منفصل ودورة مياه 5x7 غرفة نوم ماستر غرفتين بينهم دورة مياة ومطبخ راكب 5x7...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah