This 60004 sqm land in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR, 99% below the neighborhood median of 2,923,200 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
30,000 ر.س.
العرض الاول : ارض للبيع بالرياض في موقع مميز على طريق الملك فهد بجوار مستشفى الحبيب أرض مساحتها 60004 م٢ البيع بسعر ٣٠ الف ريال للمتر ( كاش فقط ) للتواصل مع مباشر المالك عامر القحطاني ————————— - العر...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin