This 4BR villa in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 2,650,000 SAR. Based on 90 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
فيلا درج صاله حي الجبيلة عليها جميع الضمانات يوجد رخصه بناء يوجد اتمام بناء التفاصيل المساحه 500متر الشارع 20متر 4غرف نوم 5دورت مياة وصالة عمرها ٦ سنوات الواجهة شماليه السعر مليون ٦٠٠
القيروان
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan