This 3BR apartment in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 32% above the neighborhood median of 27,200 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
36,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة 3 غرف مفروشة كبيرة بحي الفلاح جميع الخدمات في الحي متوفرة خلف سوبر ماركت الدكان الجديد ومتكاملة بجميع الاغراض والخدمات الايجار يشمل جميع الخدمات الكهربا والماء والانترنت ، لايوجد شهري دفعتين 18000
الفلاح
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah