This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,650,000 SAR, 66% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
3,650,000 ر.س.
فلة فاخرة للبيع في حي المهدية على مساحة 408 م²، بتصميم معماري عصري يجمع بين الفخامة والرحابة. تتميز بتوزيع متوازن للمساحات يوفّر أقصى درجات الراحة والخصوصية، مع تشطيبات عالية الجودة واهتمام بأدق التفا...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah