This 10BR villa in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 4,200,000 SAR, 110% above the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
4,200,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع بحي النسيم الغربي مساحة 1225 شارعين 20 شمالي 10 شرقي العمر: 30.000 مكونه من دور ارضي وشقتين الارضي: 3 غرف نوم صالة مجلس مقلط مستودع ملحق خارجي مطبخ 4 دورات مياه الدور الثاني شقتين الشقة الا...
النسيم الغربي
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi