This 8BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 4,200,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
4,000,000 ر.س.
https://maps.google.com/maps?q=24.87717056274414%2C46.664127349853516&z=17&hl=ar للبيع فيلا – حي النرجس مساحة 395 متر شمالية شارع 15م على فيصل بن بندر دورين أرضي: مجالس أول: 5 غرف (3 ماستر) السعر: 4,0...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis