This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,750,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
2,750,000 ر.س.
فلة للبيع حي الهمدية المربع الذهبي المساحة 370 متر الفله بتصميم راقي جداً وحديث يوجد جميع الضمانات سباكة وكهرباء وعزل جميع الخدمات متوفرة في الحي
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah