This 4BR villa in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 80% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 184 comparable listings.
1,350,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة مكتب بداية للخدمات العقارية فيلا دور مؤسس لثلاث شقق بحي ضاحية نمار 3020 مساحه 432 م شارع 20 م شمالي السعر مليون 350 الف يتكون من مدخل سياره مشب مجلس رجال مقلط صاله مطبخ ثلاث غرف نوم...
ضاحية نمار
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar