This 5BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
https://goo.gl/maps/9bfpmVpYmG3FRLh29 للبيــــــــع فيلا بحي الجنادرية درج داخلي المســــــــاحه ٢٥٧م الشارع ١٨م شرقي عمر الـعـقـار جديد المواصـفات مجزئه ٣ وحدات : - حوش + كراج + ملحق خارجي + مجلس + م...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah