This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
1,750,000 ر.س.
فيلا مميزة بمساحة 200 متر مربع تقع على شارعين، تتمتع بموقع استراتيجي يوفر سهولة الوصول وتهوية ممتازة وإضاءة طبيعية. تتميز بتصميم عصري وتوزيع عملي للمساحات، وتشمل صالات واسعة، ومطبخ، وغرف نوم مريحة، ود...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah