This 5BR villa in Laban, Riyadh is listed at 3,100,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 2,775,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
3,100,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع – حي لبن (الأحمدية) المساحة: 450 م² شارع 15م جنوبي فيلا جديدة مكونة من: دور أرضي + أول + ثاني + قبو + شقة مستقلة الدور الأرضي: غرفة سائق + مجلس + مقلط + صالة + مطبخ + مستودع + دورتين مياه (...
لبن