This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 6,000,000 SAR, 150% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
6,000,000 ر.س.
فيلا مميّزة للبيع – حي المهدية فيلا جديدة ومميّزة تقع في حي المهدية على شارع 25 مساحة الأرض: 470 م² واجهة جنوبية مواصفات الفيلا: • 6 غرف نوم ماستر • بدروم • حديقة داخلية • مدخلان منفصلان • مصعد مؤسَّس...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah