This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 39% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
2,500,000 ر.س.
*نـسق لبن للعقــار* الموقع: ظهرة لبن – موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات المساحة: 375 متر بشقتين المواصفات: • واجهة أنيقة وتصميم حديث • مجلس رجال مع دورة مياه • صالة واسعة ومطبخ مؤسس مصعد • غرف نوم فسيحة...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban