This 25BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 3,250,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 4,700,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
3,250,000 ر.س.
فلل نظام قصر للبيع في حي لبن الغربي: - شارع عسير - موقع مميز قريب من المسجد - مساحة الفيلا: 450 متر مربع - شارعين: 20 متر × 20 متر - تتكون من: - ملحق خارجي كبير - مجلس رجال - صالة كبيرة تفتح على المسب...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban