This 7BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 862 comparable listings.
3,500,000 ر.س.
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم بكل خير عملاناء الكرام نقدم لكم فيلا تحفة معمارية بكل ماتعنية الكلمة. بمساحة408متر . بموقع حيوي⤵. شارع 20متر بداية الحي قريبة من الدائري وجميع الخدامات واجة جنوبية. الفيلا تتكون...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah