This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
2,700,000 ر.س.
يسعدنا نقدم لكم شركه الرائد العقاريه فيلا دوبلكس زاويه بحي العارض مساحه ٢٢٠م تصميم مودرن علي الكود السعودي الجديد مكونه من حوش بمدخل سيارة مجلس رجال وصاله طعام وصاله عائليه حديقه خلفية ومطبخ وموسس مصع...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh