This 7BR duplex in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 264 comparable listings.
1,200,000 ر.س.
كودددددد29 السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير شركه اوائل نمار العقارية يسعدنا أن نقدم لكم فيلا دوبلكس بحى طويق مساحته 200 متر شارع 20 متر واجهه شرقيه عليها. مليون 200 عليها كافة...
طويق