This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 73% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
3,800,000 ر.س.
فيلا فاخرة بمساحة 450م ويوجد بها شقة الفلة استخدام سنتين فقط والفيلا قريبة من جميع الخدمات والمرافق
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah