This 3BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 66% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
2,400,000 ر.س.
فيلا سكنية (تاون هاوس) للبيع – حي النرجس، الرياض السعر: 2,400,000 ريال الموقع: حي النرجس المساحة : 180 م² مسطح البناء: 351 م² الواجهة: شرقية عرض الشارع: 30 متر عدد المداخل: مدخلان خاصان مواصفات العقار...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis