This 5BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 3,380,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
2,900,000 ر.س.
للبيــــــــع فيلا بحي الياسمين دور دور مع شقه المساحه ٣٧٥م الشارع ١٥م الوجهه شمالي العمر ١٠سنوات الدور الأرضي: - يتكون من 3 غرف نوم 4 دورات مياه مطبخ صاله ومجلس غرفة طعام ملحق خارجي حوش غرفة سائق الد...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin