This 4BR villa in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 79% above the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
2,500,000 ر.س.
https://maps.app.goo.gl/sU82iVS7gYUe32mG7 للبيع فلتين يحي الملك فيصل المساحه ٢٥٠م الوجهه جنوبي شرقي شوارع ٢٠م البيع ٢ مليون ٦٠٠ الشارع واحد البيع ٢ مليون ٥٠٠ المواصفات مدخل سياره غرفة سايق حوش مجلس رج...
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal